Consejo Superior

C.P. Roberto PUGNALONI
Presidente
C.P. Mauricio Martín IRIGOITIA
Vicepresidente
C.P. Paula ELSTNER
Secretaria
C.P. Santiago Oscar DAVID
Tesorero
C.P. Ricardo Andrés FRIAS
Pro-Secretario
C.P. María Elizabeth OJEDA RUIZ
Pro-Tesorera

Consejeros Titulares

C.P. Heraclio Juan LANZA
Titular
C.P. Eliana Lorena PERI
Titular

Consejeros Suplentes

C.P. Carlos Martín TOLABA
Suplente
C.P. María Soledad TORRES
Suplente
C.P. Francisco Alfredo ORTENZIO
Suplente
C.P. Tariana Maia GESSAGA
Suplente

Comisión Revisora de Cuentas

C.P. Natalia Jimena BAFFY
Titular
C.P. Hernán Rodrigo GALAR
Titular
C.P. Oscar BAHAMONDE BARRIA
Suplente
C.P. Augusto GIOIA
Suplente

Tribunal de Ética y Disciplina

C.P. Ricardo Hugo CHIARVETTO
Presidente
C.P. Viviana Graciela MANSILLA VARGAS
Vocal Titular
C.P. Fernando MAINERO
Vocal Titular
L.A. Susana Noemí LUPANO
Vocal Titular
C.P. Daniel Raúl BALIHAUT
Vocal Suplente
C.P. Martha del Carmen RUIZ
Vocal Suplente

Cámara de Ushuaia

Consejeros Titulares

C.P. Mauricio Martín IRIGOITIA
Presidente
C.P. Eliana Lorena PERI
Vicepresidente
C.P. Ricardo Andrés FRIAS
Secretario
C.P. María Elizabeth OJEDA RUIZ
Tesorera

Consejeros Suplentes

C.P. Francisco Alfredo ORTENZIO
Suplente
C.P. Tariana Maia GESSAGA
Suplente

Comisión Revisora de Cuentas

C.P. Hernán Rodrigo GALAR
Titular
C.P. Augusto GIOIA
Suplente

Tribunal de Ética y Disciplina

C.P. Ricardo Hugo CHIARVETTO
Titular
C.P. Viviana Graciela MANSILLA VARGAS
Titular
C.P. Daniel Raúl BALIHAUT
Suplente

Cámara de Río Grande

Consejeros Titulares

C.P. Roberto PUGNALONI
Presidente
C.P. Heraclio Juan LANZA
Vicepresidente
C.P. Paula ELSTNER
Secretaria
C.P. Santiago Oscar DAVID
Tesorero

Consejeros Suplentes

C.P. Carlos Martín TOLABA
Suplente
C.P. María Soledad TORRES
Suplente

Comisión Revisora de Cuentas

C.P. Natalia Jimena BAFFY
Titular
C.P. Oscar BAHAMONDE BARRIA
Suplente

Tribunal de Ética y Disciplina

C.P. Fernando MAINERO
Titular
L.A. Susana Noemí LUPANO
Titular
C.P. Martha del Carmen RUIZ
Suplente